2nd GRADE RFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 BRUINS BLUE -MORELOCK40
SJ GRAY- VIGIL0
 WARRIORS RED- FOSS36
HAWKS NAVY- NORTON14
 RAPTORS BLACK- WALKER34
SJ BLACK- VIGIL13
 WARRIORS BLACK- REESE44
SPARTANS PURPLE-STEVENSON0
3rd GRADE RFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 BRUINS-RUDDEN40
RAPTORS GREEN-OWEN0
 BRUINS-SANDOS48
WARRIORS RED - MARTINEZ46
 HAWKS-ATTEBERRY32
SPARTANS PURPLE- BOOTH8
 SJ GREY-RUTTER20
SJ BLACK- ORTEGA18
 SPARTAN BLACK-RULLO34
WARRIORS BLACK - BILBY21
4th GRADE AFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 RAPTORS BLACK-FREHNER19
HAWK ORANGE-GUTIERREZ12
 SJ BLACK-ADKINS47
THUNDER NAVY-DORRIS6
4th GRADE NFC
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 SPARTANS PLATINUM-HANNON35
WARRIOR BLACK-REESE19
5th GRADE AFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWK ORANGE-BERNINZONI29
EAGLES BLACK-HUETTNER19
 RAPTOR GREEN-WHITE32
BRUINS-HARSH0
 SPARTAN GRAPHITE-CROWLEY45
THUNDER SILVER-FUKAHARA0
5th GRADE NFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWKS PACIFIC-HUBER12
HAWKS NAVY-TAFOYA12
 SJ BLACK-HOFFSCHNEIDER32
HAWKS WHITE-WALKER26
 THUNDER NAVY-BARRETT30
RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON0
 SPARTAN PURPLE-WHITE20
THUNDER NAVY-ASTORGA6
6th GRADE AFC SOUTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 EAGLES IRON-MARTINEZ33
THUNDER SILVER- MELTZNER12
 SPARTANS BLACK-CURRENT22
BRUINS-KITTRELL14
 HAWKS NAVY-TEERLINK40
SPARTANS PURPLE - LEYBA0
6th GRADE AFC NORTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWKS PACIFIC-HUBER12
HAWKS NAVY-TAFOYA12
 SJ BLACK-HOFFSCHNEIDER32
HAWKS WHITE-WALKER26
 RAPTOR SILVER-DONEGAN45
HAWKS ROYAL-HUMPHREY12
 THUNDER NAVY-BARRETT30
RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON0
 SJ GRAY-NEVERDHAL19
WARRIORS CRIMSON-DIMANNA13
 SPARTAN PURPLE-WHITE20
THUNDER NAVY-ASTORGA6
 SPARTANS CHROME-COLE23
WARRIOR BLACK-SNIDER14
6th GRADE NFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 BRUINS-KANE41
HAWKS ORANGE-WYNN28
 RAPTORS BLACK-ARAGON41
BRUINS-LANTZ0
7th GRADE AFC SOUTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWKS NAVY-WOMACK26
SPARTAN PLATINUM - DIXON12
 SPARTAN PURPLE-PERRY12
BRUINS-HOFFMAN0
 THUNDER NAVY-MIRENDA40
EAGLE GREEN-SHAW0
7th GRADE AFC NORTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 SPARTAN GRAPHITE-OWENS19
BRUINS-DOUGLAS13
 HAWK ARCTIC-HARPER19
SPARTAN BLACK-KNEPP14
 RAPTOR BLACK-WILEY14
RAPTORS GREEN-CASE6
 WARRIORS CRIMSON-HAYES37
SJ GRAY-GOODWIN0
 WARRIOR STEEL-ROBBINS40
WARRIOR RAVEN-LASHELL0
7th GRADE NFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWKS ORANGE-CORDRAY20
SJ BLACK-HARPSTREITH0
 SPARTAN GOLD-MANGNALL19
THUNDER SILVER-SYERS0
8th GRADE AFC SOUTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 EAGLES SILVER-KAMARA22
SPARTAN SILVER-DOUGLAS6
 SJ SILVER-COOK34
SPARTAN GOLD-MARSHALL12
 BRUINS-CAVEY14
SPARTANS GRAPHITE -CONAWAY0
 WARRIOR CRIMSON-ARAGON30
RAPTOR GREEN-THOMPSON6
8th GRADE AFC NORTH
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 BRUINS-STARR38
WARRIOR STEEL-HILL0
 HAWKS WHITE-JOHNSON22
EAGLE IRON-TAPIA0
 HAWKS ORANGE-BILLE16
RAPTOR SILVER-BURTON8
 THUNDER SILVER-ACKER27
WARRIOR SCARLET-SCHMITTEN14
8th GRADE NFC
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 HAWKS PACIFIC-WHITE41
SPARTAN VEGAS-GARCIA0
 SJ BLACK-SNYDER28
THUNDER NAVY-MAESTAS7
 SPARTAN CHROME-JACKSON12
WARRIOR RED-BEUTNER6